Is Pacific White Shrimp Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shrimp, salt.
Check Pacific White Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific White Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSaladMeal Prep


