Is PACIFIC, WILD KETA SALMON NOVA LOX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KETA SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, FD&C YELLOW #6 & RED #40 (COLOR ENHANCER), SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL WOOD SMOKE
Check PACIFIC, WILD KETA SALMON NOVA LOX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC, WILD KETA SALMON NOVA LOX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken and Wild Rice Soup
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Traditional Style 14.75 oz
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SilkySoftOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking


