Is Pacifica Glow Stick Lip Oil Crimson Crush Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crimson Crush: methylheptyl isostearate, diisostearyl malate, dibutyl lauroyl glutamide, dibutyl ethylhexanoyl glutamide, octyldodecanol, simmondsia chinensis (jojoba) seed oil, tocopheryl acetate (vitamin E), helianthus annuus (sunflower) seed oil, shea butter ethyl esters, zingiber officinale (ginger) root juice, corallina officinalis extract, melia azadirachta leaf extract, melia azadirachta flower extract, coccinia indica fruit extract, solanum melongena (eggplant) fruit extract, aloe barbadensis flower extract. ocimum sanctum leaf extract, curcuma longa (turmeric) root extract, aqua, iron oxides (CI 77492, CI 77499, CI 77491), flavor*. *natural We occasionally update formulas to make sure we are as clean and effective as possible. Please refer to the ingredient list on the product package you receive for the most up to date list of ingredients.

Check Pacifica Glow Stick Lip Oil Crimson Crush against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacifica Glow Stick Lip Oil Crimson Crush is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Oil · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
On The Go