Is Pacifica Highest Def Hemp Fiber Brow Set Medium Soy Free?

Ingredients
aqua, copernicia cerifera (carnauba) wax, stearic acid, hydrogenated jojoba oil, glyceryl stearate, acacia senegal gum, glycerin, oryza sativa (rice) bran wax, oleic/linoleic/linolenic polyglycerides, shorea robusta resin, octyldodecanol, cannabis sativa (hemp) seed oil, cellulose*, pectin, hydrolyzed vegetable protein, aminomethyl propanol, xanthan gum, phenoxyethanol, ethylhexylglycerin. May contain: titanium dioxide (CI 77891), iron oxides (CI 77499, CI 77492, Ci 77491). *hemp fibers We occasionally update formulas to make sure we are as clean and effective as possible. Please refer to the ingredient list on the product package you receive for the most up to date list of ingredients.
Check Pacifica Highest Def Hemp Fiber Brow Set Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacifica Highest Def Hemp Fiber Brow Set Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacifica Highest Def Hemp Fiber Brow Set Medium is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


