Is Pacifica Island Vanilla Hair and Body Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua (Purified Water), Parfum (Pacifica’s Own Fragrance Blend with Natural and Essential Oils), Polysorbate 20, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Pacifica Island Vanilla Hair and Body Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacifica Island Vanilla Hair and Body Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid