Is Pacifica Stress Rehab Coconut & Caffeine Facial Mask Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin (Vegetable), Xanthan Gum, Camellia Oleifera (Green Tea) Leaf Extract, Caffeine, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Fruit Extract, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Ethylhexyglycerin, Curcuma Longa (Tumeric) Root Extract, Parfum (Natural).
Check Pacifica Stress Rehab Coconut & Caffeine Facial Mask against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacifica Stress Rehab Coconut & Caffeine Facial Mask in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacifica Stress Rehab Coconut & Caffeine Facial Mask is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Application


