Is Pacifico Clara Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hops
Check Pacifico Clara Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacifico Clara Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacifico Clara Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleCentral Market
About this product
Beer · Can, Liquid
Flavor
BitterMaltySweet
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


