Is Pacifico Clara Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Bottles - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Non-malted Cereals, Hops
Check Pacifico Clara Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Bottles - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacifico Clara Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Bottles - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacifico Clara Mexican Lager Beer 4.4% ABV In Bottles - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijerWalgreens
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


