Is (Pack of 10) Gerber 2nd Foods Chicken + Gravy, 2.5 oz Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Chicken, Water, Cornstarch

Check (Pack of 10) Gerber 2nd Foods Chicken + Gravy, 2.5 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 10) Gerber 2nd Foods Chicken + Gravy, 2.5 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking