Is Pack of 12, Badia Complete Seasoning®, 9 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC & ONION), SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, HERBS AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (AS AN ANTI-CAKING AGENT).
Check Pack of 12, Badia Complete Seasoning®, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pack of 12, Badia Complete Seasoning®, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pack of 12, Badia Complete Seasoning®, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


