Is Pack of 12, Conchita Spanish Sofrito Seasoning, 13.75 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED, GREEN AND YELLOW PIMIENTOS, TOMATOES, WATER, ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND SPICES.

Check Pack of 12, Conchita Spanish Sofrito Seasoning, 13.75 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pack of 12, Conchita Spanish Sofrito Seasoning, 13.75 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetPeppery
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping