Is Pack of 12, Davinci 100% Pure Olive Oil, 8.45 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REFINED OLIVE OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL
Check Pack of 12, Davinci 100% Pure Olive Oil, 8.45 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pack of 12, Davinci 100% Pure Olive Oil, 8.45 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pack of 12, Davinci 100% Pure Olive Oil, 8.45 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNeutral
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


