Is (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Banana Strawberry Beet Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bananas, Water, Organic Strawberries, Organic Beets, Organic Oat Flour (contains Wheat), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid).

Check (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Banana Strawberry Beet Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Banana Strawberry Beet Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go