Is (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mangoes, Water, Organic Peaches, Organic Carrots, Organic Sweet Potatoes, Organic Oat Flour (contains Wheat), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid).
Check (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(Pack of 12) Gerber Organic Toddler Baby Food, Mango Peach Carrot Sweet Potato Oatmeal, 3.5 oz. Pouch is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


