Is (Pack of 12) Gerber Toddler Baby Food, Fruit & Yogurt Very Berry, 3.5 oz Pouch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples, Cultured Lowfat Milk, Strawberries, Blueberries, Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Nonfat Milk, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Gelatin, Vitamin C, Tricalcium Phosphate, Black Carrot Extract Color, Natural Flavor, Vitamin E, Lactic Acid, Cultured Cream, Paprika Extract Color

Check (Pack of 12) Gerber Toddler Baby Food, Fruit & Yogurt Very Berry, 3.5 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 12) Gerber Toddler Baby Food, Fruit & Yogurt Very Berry, 3.5 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go