Is Pack of 16) Gerber Organic Coconut Water Splashers, Banana Mango Squash, 3.5 oz Pouch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Water, Organic Bananas, Organic Mangoes, Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), To Maintain Color

Check Pack of 16) Gerber Organic Coconut Water Splashers, Banana Mango Squash, 3.5 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pack of 16) Gerber Organic Coconut Water Splashers, Banana Mango Squash, 3.5 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go