Is (Pack of 16) Gerber Organic Coconut Water Splashers Mango Peach Carrot 3.5 oz Pouch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Water, Water, Organic Mangoes, Organic Peaches, Organic Carrots, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), To Maintain Color
Check (Pack of 16) Gerber Organic Coconut Water Splashers Mango Peach Carrot 3.5 oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Pack of 16) Gerber Organic Coconut Water Splashers Mango Peach Carrot 3.5 oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(Pack of 16) Gerber Organic Coconut Water Splashers Mango Peach Carrot 3.5 oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


