Is PACK OF 18 - HERSHEY'S Giant Milk Chocolate with Almonds Bar, 6.8 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Lecithin (Soy), Natural Flavor), Chopped Almonds, Sunflower Oil
Check PACK OF 18 - HERSHEY'S Giant Milk Chocolate with Almonds Bar, 6.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACK OF 18 - HERSHEY'S Giant Milk Chocolate with Almonds Bar, 6.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey’s Milk Chocolate Bar - 1.55oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Where to buy
PACK OF 18 - HERSHEY'S Giant Milk Chocolate with Almonds Bar, 6.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


