Is Pack of 2 - Bobs Red Mill Potato Flour, 24 Oz Packaging May Vary Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato

Check Pack of 2 - Bobs Red Mill Potato Flour, 24 Oz Packaging May Vary against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pack of 2 - Bobs Red Mill Potato Flour, 24 Oz Packaging May Vary is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking