Is (Pack of 2) Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Pump Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Propylene Glycol, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Color Added, Sucralose (Non-nutritive Sweetener)
Check (Pack of 2) Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Pump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Pack of 2) Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Pump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
(Pack of 2) Coffee-Mate Hazelnut Coffee Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Pump is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


