Is (Pack of 2) Coffee-Mate Sweetened Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Pump Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Coconut Oil, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Less Than 2% Of Propylene Glycol, Dipotassium Phosphate, Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Color Added, Not A Source Of Lactose
Check (Pack of 2) Coffee-Mate Sweetened Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Pump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Pack of 2) Coffee-Mate Sweetened Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Pump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
(Pack of 2) Coffee-Mate Sweetened Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 50.7 fl. oz. Pump is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


