Is Pack of 2 Weber Kick'n Chicken Seasoning, 5 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

orange peel, garlic and red pepper

Check Pack of 2 Weber Kick'n Chicken Seasoning, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pack of 2 Weber Kick'n Chicken Seasoning, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusGarlickyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep