Is Pack of 24 - Taco Bell Verde Salsa 7.5 oz. Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, green chili puree, tomatillos, vinegar, jalapeno peppers, modified food starch, salt, sugar, contains less than 2% of dried onions, spices, sodium benzoate (preservative), lime juice concentrate, DATEM, natural flavor.
Check Pack of 24 - Taco Bell Verde Salsa 7.5 oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pack of 24 - Taco Bell Verde Salsa 7.5 oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pack of 24 - Taco Bell Verde Salsa 7.5 oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


