Is (Pack of 3) Banana chips Vacuum Frying Real Fruit Chip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana 98%, Rice Bran Oil 2%
Check (Pack of 3) Banana chips Vacuum Frying Real Fruit Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Pack of 3) Banana chips Vacuum Frying Real Fruit Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
(Pack of 3) Banana chips Vacuum Frying Real Fruit Chip is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Slice, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


