Is (Pack of 3) Banana chips with Strawberry Powder Vacuum Frying Real Fruit Chip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana 89,18%, Strawberry Powder 9%, Rice Bran Oil 1,82%

Check (Pack of 3) Banana chips with Strawberry Powder Vacuum Frying Real Fruit Chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 3) Banana chips with Strawberry Powder Vacuum Frying Real Fruit Chip is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item