Is (Pack of 3) Milk & Honey Granola, Rick Bayless's Mexican Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, Women-Owned Company, 12 Ounces Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Organic Honey, Pumpkin Seeds, Non-gmo Soybean Oil, Organic Brown Sugar, Organic Cocoa Nibs, Organic Coconut, Raisins (Vegetable Oil), Organic Puffed Amaranth, Peanuts (Cottonseed Oil, Salt), Vanilla Extract (Water, Alcohol, Cane Sugar), Salt, Cinnamon

Check (Pack of 3) Milk & Honey Granola, Rick Bayless's Mexican Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, Women-Owned Company, 12 Ounces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 3) Milk & Honey Granola, Rick Bayless's Mexican Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, Women-Owned Company, 12 Ounces is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep