Is (Pack of 4) Gerber Organic Fruit Infused Water, Strawberry, 3.5 fl oz Pouch, 4 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Strawberry Flavor

Check (Pack of 4) Gerber Organic Fruit Infused Water, Strawberry, 3.5 fl oz Pouch, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 4) Gerber Organic Fruit Infused Water, Strawberry, 3.5 fl oz Pouch, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go