Is (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Blackberry Apple Cider Digestive Awakening Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.09 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Cider Vinegar Powder, Organic Raspberry Leaf, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Blackberry Flavor, Organic Blackberry

Check (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Blackberry Apple Cider Digestive Awakening Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.09 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Blackberry Apple Cider Digestive Awakening Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.09 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
AcidicFruitySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go