Is (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Original, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Clove Bud, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Cinnamon Bark Oil

Check (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Original, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Original, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go