Is (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Soothing Rose Hibiscus Skin DeTox Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea Leaf, Organic Rose Petal, Organic Honeybush Leaf, Organic Hibiscus Flower, Organic Red Clover Leaf And Flower, Organic Pomegranate Flavor, Organic Rose Flavor, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Burdock Root, Organic Dandelion Root, Organic Yellow Dock Root, Organic Stevia Leaf

Check (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Soothing Rose Hibiscus Skin DeTox Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Soothing Rose Hibiscus Skin DeTox Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.12 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast