Is (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Sweet Tangerine Positive Energy Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.02OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Assam Black Tea Leaf, Organic Yerba Mate Leaf, Organic Lemongrass, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Natural Orange Flavor, Natural Tangerine Flavor, Natural Lotus Flower Flavor, Stevia Leaf, Organic Orange Peel Oil, Citric Acid, Organic Ashwagandha Root, Organic Tulsi Leaf, Organic Shankhpushpi, Ginseng And Eleuthero Root Extracts (Asian Ginseng, American Ginseng And Eleuthero), Organic Lemon Myrtle Flavor

Check (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Sweet Tangerine Positive Energy Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.02OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Sweet Tangerine Positive Energy Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.02OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast