Is (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Licorice Root, Organic Fennel Seed, Organic Wild Cherry Bark, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Orange Peel, Organic Slippery Elm Bark, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Mullein Leaf, Organic Clove Bud, Organic Black Pepper

Check (Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 4) Yogi Tea, Throat Comfort Tea, Tea Bags, 16 Ct, 1.27 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousFruityCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go