Is Pack of 6, A Taste of Thai Vermicelli Rice Noodles, 8.8 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH.

Check Pack of 6, A Taste of Thai Vermicelli Rice Noodles, 8.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pack of 6, A Taste of Thai Vermicelli Rice Noodles, 8.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir Fry