Is (Pack of 6) Gerber Organic Fruit Infused Water, Strawberry, 32 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Strawberry Flavor

Check (Pack of 6) Gerber Organic Fruit Infused Water, Strawberry, 32 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 6) Gerber Organic Fruit Infused Water, Strawberry, 32 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go