Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is (Pack of 8) Gerber Mealtime Harvest Bowls, Pasta Shells, Tomato, Yellow Bell Pepper and Roasted Zucchini in Pesto Sauce, 4.5 oz Tray Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Enriched Macaroni Product (Water, Wheat Semolina, Egg Whites, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Diced Tomatoes, Yellow Bell Peppers, Roasted Zucchini, Water, Canola Oil, Tapioca Flour, Basil, Garlic, Olive Oil, Onions, Salt, Parmesan Cheese (Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Whey (From Milk), Basil Oil, Black Pepper

Check (Pack of 8) Gerber Mealtime Harvest Bowls, Pasta Shells, Tomato, Yellow Bell Pepper and Roasted Zucchini in Pesto Sauce, 4.5 oz Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 8) Gerber Mealtime Harvest Bowls, Pasta Shells, Tomato, Yellow Bell Pepper and Roasted Zucchini in Pesto Sauce, 4.5 oz Tray is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Tray

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch
Oat Free? (Pack of 8) Gerber Mealtime Harvest Bowls, Pasta Shells, Tomato, Yellow Bell Pepper and Roasted Zucchini in Pesto Sauce, 4.5 oz Tray | Spoonful