Is Packaged Water, Grape Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Sucralose, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)
Check Packaged Water, Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Packaged Water, Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Packaged Water, Grape is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


