Is PACK'D Replenish Multi-Vit Smoothie Kits Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (53%), Apple (25%), Spinach (9%), Kale (8%), Ginger (3%), Lemon Zest, Chlorella, Spirulina, Barleygrass, Wheatgrass
Check PACK'D Replenish Multi-Vit Smoothie Kits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACK'D Replenish Multi-Vit Smoothie Kits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
PACK'D Replenish Multi-Vit Smoothie Kits is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


