Is PACK'D Replenish Multi-Vit Smoothie Kits Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Why it's not wheat free
- wheatgrass
wheatgrass
Dietitian noteWheat grass refers to the leaves of the wheat plant.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Pineapple (53%), Apple (25%), Spinach (9%), Kale (8%), Ginger (3%), Lemon Zest, Chlorella, Spirulina, Barleygrass, Wheatgrass
Check PACK'D Replenish Multi-Vit Smoothie Kits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACK'D Replenish Multi-Vit Smoothie Kits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
PACK'D Replenish Multi-Vit Smoothie Kits is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


