Is PACK'D Vitality Immune Boosting Smoothie Kits Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (40%), Mango (27%), Banana (16%), Papaya (13%), Ginger, Flax Seed, Goji Berry, Baobab, Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seed
Check PACK'D Vitality Immune Boosting Smoothie Kits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACK'D Vitality Immune Boosting Smoothie Kits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PACK'D Vitality Immune Boosting Smoothie Kits is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


