Is Packer Camembert Traditional - 8 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk, cream, cultures, salt, enzymes
Check Packer Camembert Traditional - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Packer Camembert Traditional - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Whole
Flavor
MildEarthyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingDipping


