Is Packers Snacker Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers and a Packers Coozie Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- cheese & sausage made in wisconsin usa
- cheese & sausage gluten free
cheese & sausage made in wisconsin usa
Dietitian noteSausages are a seasoned meat product usually made from ground pork, beef, or poultry.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cheese & Sausage Gluten Free | Cheese & Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check Packers Snacker Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers and a Packers Coozie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Packers Snacker Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers and a Packers Coozie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Packers Snacker Gift Basket - features Smoked Summer Sausages, 100% Wisconsin Cheeses, Crackers and a Packers Coozie is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Basket


