Is Pacoquita, Peanut Candy Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut, sugar and salt.
Check Pacoquita, Peanut Candy Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacoquita, Peanut Candy Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


