Is Pad See Ew Noodles, 11 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Rice, Starch (Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Corn Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch), Vegetable Oil (Soybean and Lecithin).

Check Pad See Ew Noodles, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pad See Ew Noodles, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep