Is Pad Thai Fresh Thai Style Rice Noodle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Potato starch, Water, Soy bean oil, Sodium benzoate as preservative.

Check Pad Thai Fresh Thai Style Rice Noodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoup