Is Pad thai noodles cooking set Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE NOODLES: RICE FLOUR, WATER. PAD THAI SAUCE: TAMARIND JUICE (TAMARIND, WATER), COCONUT SUGAR, WATER, SHALLOTS, GARLIC, SUGAR, TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO, WATER, SUGAR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, LIME JUICE.

Check Pad thai noodles cooking set against your own diets in the app.