Is Paddle Pop Icy Twist Lemonade Ice Block Sticks 8 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, glucose, maltodextrin, vegetable gum (locust bean gum), food acid (citric acid), reconstituted lemon juice, natural flavour.
Check Paddle Pop Icy Twist Lemonade Ice Block Sticks 8 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paddle Pop Icy Twist Lemonade Ice Block Sticks 8 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paddle Pop Icy Twist Lemonade Ice Block Sticks 8 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


