Is PAESANA, ARTICHOKE & SPINACH BRUSCHETTA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKES HEARTS, OLIVE OIL, SPINACH, SUNFLOWER OIL, ONIONS, CHEESE, LEMON JUICE, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID AND SPICES.
Check PAESANA, ARTICHOKE & SPINACH BRUSCHETTA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAESANA, ARTICHOKE & SPINACH BRUSCHETTA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyButtery
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingGarnishing


