Is Paesana Kalamata Pitted Olives, 8.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Water, Wine Vinegar, Lactic Acid Added
Check Paesana Kalamata Pitted Olives, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paesana Kalamata Pitted Olives, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paesana Kalamata Pitted Olives, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
FruitySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


