Is Paesana New York's Barbeque Pizza Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made With Natural Tomato Puree, Sugar, Vinegar, Fresh Onion, Salt, Food Starch, Olive Oil, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Honey, Molasses, Caramel Color, Dry Garlic, Spices
Check Paesana New York's Barbeque Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paesana New York's Barbeque Pizza Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paesana New York's Barbeque Pizza Sauce is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


