Is Paese Mio Cherry Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherry Tomatoes, Tomato Juice

Check Paese Mio Cherry Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paese Mio Cherry Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingCookingMeal Prep